PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:17:09 |
53,17 |
2 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:12 |
|
3 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:15 |
|
5 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:18 |
|
6 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:19 |
|
7 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:19 |
|
8 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:26 |
|
9 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:28 |
|
10 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
00:30 |
|
11 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:31 |
|
12 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:32 |
|
13 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:34 |
|
14 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:34 |
|
15 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:36 |
|
16 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
17 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:39 |
|
18 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:40 |
|
19 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:41 |
|
20 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:43 |
|
21 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:46 |
|
22 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:46 |
|
23 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:50 |
|
24 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:50 |
|
25 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:51 |
|
26 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:57 |
|
27 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:57 |
|
28 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:57 |
|
29 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:58 |
|
30 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:00 |
|
31 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:03 |
|
32 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
01:03 |
|
33 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
01:03 |
|
34 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
01:04 |
|
35 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:04 |
|
36 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:05 |
|
37 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:06 |
|
38 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
01:07 |
|
39 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
01:07 |
|
40 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
01:07 |
|
41 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:07 |
|
42 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:08 |
|
43 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:08 |
|
44 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:08 |
|
45 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:11 |
|
46 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:13 |
|
47 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:14 |
|
48 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:14 |
|
49 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:14 |
|
50 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:15 |
|
51 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:15 |
|
52 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:17 |
|
53 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:20 |
|
54 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:20 |
|
55 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:21 |
|
56 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:24 |
|
57 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:24 |
|
58 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:24 |
|
59 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:25 |
|
60 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:25 |
|
61 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
01:25 |
|
62 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
01:29 |
|
63 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:29 |
|
64 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:29 |
|
65 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
01:30 |
|
66 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:31 |
|
67 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:33 |
|
68 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:35 |
|
69 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:35 |
|
70 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:35 |
|
71 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:36 |
|
72 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:36 |
|
73 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:37 |
|
74 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:38 |
|
75 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
01:38 |
|
76 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:40 |
|
77 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:40 |
|
78 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:40 |
|
79 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:41 |
|
80 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:42 |
|
81 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:43 |
|
82 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:44 |
|
83 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
01:44 |
|
84 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:45 |
|
85 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:46 |
|
86 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:46 |
|
87 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:47 |
|
88 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:47 |
|
89 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:50 |
|
90 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:51 |
|
91 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
01:51 |
|
92 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
01:52 |
|
93 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
01:52 |
|
94 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:53 |
|
95 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
01:54 |
|
96 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
01:55 |
|
97 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:57 |
|
98 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
01:58 |
|
99 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:59 |
|
100 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
01:59 |
|
101 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:00 |
|
102 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:00 |
|
103 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
02:01 |
|
104 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:01 |
|
105 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:02 |
|
106 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:03 |
|
107 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
02:03 |
|
108 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:05 |
|
109 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
02:06 |
|
110 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:07 |
|
111 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:08 |
|
112 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
02:10 |
|
113 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:12 |
|
114 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:13 |
|
115 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:15 |
|
116 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:17 |
|
117 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:17 |
|
118 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
02:20 |
|
119 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:21 |
|
120 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:23 |
|
121 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:23 |
|
122 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:23 |
|
123 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:24 |
|
124 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:25 |
|
125 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
02:25 |
|
126 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:25 |
|
127 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:25 |
|
128 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:29 |
|
129 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:30 |
|
130 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
02:31 |
|
131 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:32 |
|
132 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:33 |
|
133 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
02:34 |
|
134 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:41 |
|
135 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
02:45 |
|
136 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:55 |
|
137 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
02:56 |
|
138 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
02:59 |
|
139 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
03:17 |
|
140 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
04:15 |
|
DNS |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
07:47:29 |
|
2 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:01 |
|
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
4 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:18 |
|
5 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:21 |
|
6 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:29 |
|
7 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:32 |
|
8 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:34 |
|
9 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:34 |
|
10 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:42 |
|
11 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:43 |
|
12 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:47 |
|
13 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:47 |
|
14 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:51 |
|
15 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:51 |
|
16 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:58 |
|
17 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:58 |
|
18 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:58 |
|
19 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:01 |
|
20 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:04 |
|
21 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
01:04 |
|
22 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
01:08 |
|
23 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
01:09 |
|
24 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:14 |
|
25 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:15 |
|
26 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:15 |
|
27 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:16 |
|
28 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:16 |
|
29 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:21 |
|
30 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:25 |
|
31 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:26 |
|
32 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
01:30 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:35 |
|
34 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:36 |
|
35 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:42 |
|
36 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:45 |
|
37 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:47 |
|
38 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
01:52 |
|
39 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:55 |
|
40 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
01:59 |
|
41 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:04 |
|
42 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
02:07 |
|
43 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
02:23 |
|
44 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:42 |
|
45 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:44 |
|
46 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:45 |
|
47 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
02:56 |
|
48 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:13 |
|
49 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
03:23 |
|
50 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
03:27 |
|
51 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
04:25 |
|
52 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
05:54 |
|
53 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
06:38 |
|
54 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:16 |
|
55 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:33 |
|
56 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
07:47 |
|
57 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
07:49 |
|
58 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
08:16 |
|
59 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
10:41 |
|
60 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
11:01 |
|
61 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
11:08 |
|
62 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
11:14 |
|
63 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
11:17 |
|
64 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
11:21 |
|
65 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
11:32 |
|
66 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
11:34 |
|
67 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
11:46 |
|
68 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
11:47 |
|
69 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
11:49 |
|
70 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
11:50 |
|
71 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
11:53 |
|
72 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
11:58 |
|
73 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
12:03 |
|
74 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
12:03 |
|
75 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
12:07 |
|
76 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
12:09 |
|
77 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
12:13 |
|
78 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
12:16 |
|
79 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
12:30 |
|
80 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
12:59 |
|
81 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
13:31 |
|
82 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
13:42 |
|
83 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
15:19 |
|
84 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
15:46 |
|
85 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
16:37 |
|
86 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
16:38 |
|
87 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
16:41 |
|
88 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
16:58 |
|
89 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
17:02 |
|
90 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
17:09 |
|
91 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
17:18 |
|
92 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
17:20 |
|
93 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
17:21 |
|
94 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
17:27 |
|
95 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
17:28 |
|
96 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
17:31 |
|
97 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
17:34 |
|
98 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
17:34 |
|
99 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
17:35 |
|
100 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
17:40 |
|
101 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
17:43 |
|
102 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
17:43 |
|
103 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
17:45 |
|
104 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
17:53 |
|
105 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
17:54 |
|
106 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
17:56 |
|
107 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:57 |
|
108 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:27 |
|
109 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:37 |
|
110 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:38 |
|
111 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
18:41 |
|
112 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:03 |
|
113 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
19:19 |
|
114 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
19:37 |
|
115 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
19:46 |
|
116 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
19:48 |
|
117 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
20:09 |
|
118 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
21:44 |
|
119 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
22:26 |
|
120 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
23:18 |
|
121 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
23:32 |
|
122 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
23:38 |
|
123 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
23:48 |
|
124 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
24:21 |
|
125 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
24:36 |
|
126 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
24:53 |
|
127 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
25:17 |
|
128 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
25:25 |
|
129 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
25:30 |
|
130 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
25:31 |
|
131 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
25:59 |
|
132 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
27:51 |
|
133 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
27:55 |
|
134 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
28:03 |
|
135 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
28:28 |
|
136 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
28:36 |
|
137 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
28:46 |
|
138 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
28:47 |
|
139 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
29:10 |
|
140 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
30:35 |
|